Week 6 rankings

Week 62026Final

Week 6 is over. This is the Clutch Score board as it stood when we froze it, before the week's first kickoff - not a projection rebuilt after the results came in. It will not change again, and every row is shown against what that player went on to score. Week 7 is live on the main rankings.

Week 6

final

Week 6 is scored. Across the 284 players on this board who took the field, the Clutch Score was off by 4.8 points on average.

#PlayerClutchActualOff by
1Josh AllenQBBUFQB127.918.3-9.652%
2Bijan RobinsonRBATLRB126.57.3-19.2263%
3Jonathan TaylorRBINDRB225.321.1-4.220%
4Puka NacuaWRLARWR125.114.0-11.179%
5Kenneth WalkerRBKCRB324.427.9+3.513%
6Brock PurdyQBSFQB224.317.4-6.940%
7Matthew StaffordQBLARQB324.316.9-7.444%
8Jordan LoveQBGBQB424.221.2-3.014%
9Kyren WilliamsRBLARRB423.69.7-13.9143%
10Drake MayeQBNEQB523.523.8+0.31%
11Christian McCaffreyRBSFRB522.830.7+7.926%
12Patrick MahomesQBKCQB621.611.5-10.188%
13Christian WatsonWRGBWR220.89.4-11.4121%
14Dak PrescottQBDALQB720.713.0-7.759%
15CeeDee LambQWRDALWR320.216.0-4.226%
16Rhamondre StevensonRBNERB619.93.6-16.3453%
17Lamar JacksonQQBBALQB819.8--
18Jahmyr GibbsRBDETRB719.5--
19Drake LondonWRATLWR419.212.2-7.057%
20Davante AdamsWRLARWR519.26.9-12.3178%
21Jaxon Smith-NjigbaQWRSEAWR619.025.4+6.425%
22Javonte WilliamsRBDALRB819.013.0-6.046%
23James CookRBBUFRB918.924.3+5.422%
24Kirk CousinsQBLVQB918.919.5+0.63%
25Trevor LawrenceQBJAXQB1018.728.3+9.634%
26Zay FlowersWRBALWR718.512.7-5.846%
27Ja'Marr ChaseWRCINWR818.3--
28Chris OlaveWRNOWR918.214.3-3.927%
29Joe BurrowQBCINQB1118.0--
30Brock BowersTELVTE118.011.0-7.064%
31Mike EvansWRSFWR1017.912.4-5.544%
32Caleb WilliamsQQBCHIQB1217.716.5-1.27%
33Tyler ShoughQBNOQB1317.727.0+9.334%
34Derrick HenryRBBALRB1017.45.0-12.4248%
35Matthew GoldenWRGBWR1117.422.4+5.022%
36D'Andre SwiftRBCHIRB1117.123.0+5.926%
37Jared GoffQBDETQB1416.7--
38Kyler MurrayQBMINQB1516.7--
39Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDETWR1216.5--
40Daniel JonesQBINDQB1616.415.8-0.64%
41George KittleTESFTE216.417.9+1.58%
42Nico CollinsWRHOUWR1316.110.9-5.248%
43Jayden DanielsQBWASQB1716.021.0+5.024%
44Malik WillisQBMIAQB1815.9--
45Parker WashingtonWRJAXWR1415.410.4-5.048%
46Aaron RodgersQBPITQB1915.117.0+1.911%
47Jaylen WarrenRBPITRB1215.19.8-5.354%
48Chase BrownRBCINRB1315.0--
49George PickensWRDALWR1515.013.3-1.713%
50Bryce YoungQBCARQB2015.019.8+4.824%
51Trey McBrideTEARITE314.912.3-2.621%
52Ashton JeantyRBLVRB1414.815.8+1.06%
53DJ MooreQWRBUFWR1614.8--
54Jalen HurtsQBPHIQB2114.7--
55Justin JeffersonWRMINWR1714.7--
56Chuba HubbardRBCARRB1514.619.1+4.524%
57Rashee RiceQWRKCWR1814.4--
58Michael PenixQQBATLQB2214.423.1+8.738%
59Tucker KraftTEGBTE414.38.7-5.664%
60Tyler WarrenTEINDTE514.2--
61Garrett WilsonWRNYJWR1914.18.4-5.768%
62Travis KelceTEKCTE613.89.3-4.548%
63Malik NabersWRNYGWR2013.728.5+14.852%
64Cam WardQBTENQB2313.77.8-5.976%
65Josh DownsWRINDWR2113.78.7-5.057%
66MarShawn LloydRBGBRB1613.71.0-12.71270%
67C.J. StroudQBHOUQB2413.624.0+10.443%
68Luther BurdenWRCHIWR2213.617.5+3.922%
69Sam DarnoldQBSEAQB2513.513.0-0.54%
70Bucky IrvingRBTBRB1713.46.9-6.594%
71Kansas City ChiefsDSTKCDST113.416.0+2.616%
72Tee HigginsWRCINWR2313.2--
73Jacoby BrissettQBARIQB2613.17.9-5.266%
74Baltimore RavensDSTBALDST213.09.0-4.044%
75Indianapolis ColtsDSTINDDST313.02.0-11.0550%
76Bo NixQBDENQB2712.94.5-8.4187%
77Cam SkatteboRBNYGRB1812.90.0-12.9
78Isaiah LikelyTENYGTE712.723.9+11.247%
79Carnell TateWRTENWR2412.419.0+6.635%
80Michael WilsonWRARIWR2512.37.2-5.171%
81Emanuel WilsonRBSEARB1912.35.2-7.1137%
82Tetairoa McMillanWRCARWR2612.214.6+2.416%
83Geno SmithQBNYJQB2812.213.0+0.86%
84Deshaun WatsonQBCLEQB2912.29.5-2.728%
85Woody MarksRBHOURB2012.210.1-2.121%
86Jameson WilliamsWRDETWR2712.1--
87Bhayshul TutenRBJAXRB2112.024.7+12.751%
88Dalton KincaidTEBUFTE812.010.8-1.211%
89Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPITDST411.910.0-1.919%
90Justin HerbertQBLACQB3011.89.8-2.020%
91Sam LaPortaTEDETTE911.6--
92Trey SmackKGBK111.612.0+0.43%
93Romeo DoubsWRNEWR2811.511.2-0.33%
94Juwan JohnsonTENOTE1011.50.0-11.5
95Rome OdunzeWRCHIWR2911.46.9-4.565%
96Colston LovelandTECHITE1111.318.5+7.239%
97DK MetcalfWRPITWR3011.220.3+9.145%
98Xavier WorthyWRKCWR3111.114.3+3.222%
99Devaughn VeleWRNOWR3211.17.2-3.954%
100Spencer ShraderKINDK211.19.0-2.123%
101Eddy PineiroKSFK310.84.0-6.8170%
102Matt GayKLVK410.812.0+1.210%
103Jalen CokerQWRCARWR3310.615.7+5.132%
104Blake GrupeKLARK510.64.0-6.6165%
105Brenton StrangeTEJAXTE1210.49.4-1.011%
106Terry McLaurinWRWASWR3410.33.7-6.6178%
107Jaylen WaddleWRDENWR3510.26.4-3.859%
108Wan'Dale RobinsonWRTENWR3610.25.2-5.096%
109Tyler BassKBUFK610.217.0+6.840%
110Alvin KamaraRBNORB2210.214.9+4.732%
111Mark AndrewsTEBALTE1310.11.4-8.7621%
112Hunter HenryTENETE1410.114.8+4.732%
113Breece HallQRBNYJRB2310.0--
114Jake FergusonTEDALTE1510.03.3-6.7203%
115Dallas GoedertTEPHITE1610.012.1+2.117%
116Harrison ButkerKKCK79.811.0+1.211%
117New England PatriotsDSTNEDST59.86.0-3.863%
118DeVonta SmithQWRPHIWR379.720.5+10.853%
119Khalil ShakirWRBUFWR389.713.4+3.728%
120Tre TuckerWRLVWR399.726.7+17.064%
121Tony PollardRBTENRB249.57.6-1.925%
122Brandon AubreyKDALK89.51.0-8.5850%
123Keenan AllenWRINDWR409.516.2+6.741%
124Saquon BarkleyQRBPHIRB259.3--
125Harold FanninTECLETE179.31.9-7.4389%
126RJ HarveyRBDENRB269.114.6+5.538%
127Denzel BostonWRCLEWR419.12.5-6.6264%
128Jeremiyah LoveRBARIRB279.0--
129Jakobi MeyersWRJAXWR429.013.3+4.332%
130Stefon DiggsQWRWASWR439.016.4+7.445%
131Ryan FlournoyWRDALWR449.017.0+8.047%
132Cairo SantosKCHIK99.08.0-1.013%
133Emeka EgbukaWRTBWR458.917.8+8.950%
134New Orleans SaintsDSTNODST68.913.0+4.132%
135Denver BroncosDSTDENDST78.814.0+5.237%
136Blake CorumRBLARRB288.714.0+5.338%
137Germie BernardWRPITWR468.725.7+17.066%
138Los Angeles RamsDSTLARDST88.64.0-4.6115%
139Pat FreiermuthTEPITTE188.53.1-5.4174%
140Keon ColemanWRBUFWR478.415.9+7.547%
141Dominic ZvadaKNYGK108.48.0-0.45%
142Seattle SeahawksDSTSEADST98.33.0-5.3177%
143Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTBDST108.37.0-1.319%
144Kyle PittsTEATLTE198.223.0+14.864%
145Cam LittleKJAXK118.29.0+0.89%
146Chicago BearsDSTCHIDST118.212.0+3.832%
147Tyler LoopKBALK128.13.0-5.1170%
148New York GiantsDSTNYGDST128.12.0-6.1305%
149Chris GodwinWRTBWR488.07.7-0.34%
150Michael MayerTELVTE207.916.5+8.652%

Clutch Score · PPR · Week 6, 2026 · frozen Oct 14, 10:44 AM EDT, before the week's first kickoff and never recomputed. Actual points are that week's official PPR box score. Showing top 150.