Week 7 rankings

Week 72026Final

Week 7 is over. This is the Clutch Score board as it stood when we froze it, before the week's first kickoff - not a projection rebuilt after the results came in. It will not change again, and every row is shown against what that player went on to score. Week 8 is live on the main rankings.

Week 7

final

Week 7 is scored. Across the 280 players on this board who took the field, the Clutch Score was off by 4.8 points on average.

#PlayerClutchActualOff by
1Jahmyr GibbsRBDETRB128.617.3-11.365%
2Puka NacuaWRLARWR125.021.8-3.215%
3Bijan RobinsonRBATLRB224.117.2-6.940%
4Christian McCaffreyRBSFRB323.722.0-1.78%
5Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEAWR223.631.3+7.725%
6Brock PurdyQBSFQB123.214.0-9.266%
7Drake MayeQBNEQB222.828.4+5.620%
8Lamar JacksonQQBBALQB322.6--
9Kyren WilliamsRBLARRB422.418.1-4.324%
10Zay FlowersWRBALWR322.127.7+5.620%
11Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDETWR421.824.2+2.410%
12Jordan LoveQBGBQB421.618.0-3.620%
13Joe BurrowQBCINQB521.428.9+7.526%
14Josh AllenQBBUFQB621.3--
15Jared GoffQBDETQB721.218.0-3.218%
16Bo NixQBDENQB820.726.3+5.621%
17Ja'Marr ChaseWRCINWR520.617.2-3.420%
18Caleb WilliamsQBCHIQB919.922.1+2.210%
19Bryce YoungQBCARQB1019.87.4-12.4168%
20Christian WatsonWRGBWR619.810.7-9.185%
21Matthew StaffordQBLARQB1119.618.5-1.16%
22Derrick HenryRBBALRB519.65.9-13.7232%
23C.J. StroudQBHOUQB1219.516.5-3.018%
24Javonte WilliamsRBDALRB619.221.5+2.311%
25CeeDee LambWRDALWR718.924.4+5.523%
26Nico CollinsWRHOUWR818.92.6-16.3627%
27George KittleTESFTE118.814.8-4.027%
28Aaron RodgersQBPITQB1318.513.1-5.441%
29Jayden DanielsQBWASQB1418.2--
30Justin JeffersonWRMINWR918.08.4-9.6114%
31Jaylen WarrenRBPITRB718.016.7-1.38%
32Trevor LawrenceQBJAXQB1517.8--
33D'Andre SwiftRBCHIRB817.819.0+1.26%
34Drake LondonWRATLWR1017.719.6+1.910%
35Dak PrescottQBDALQB1617.523.3+5.825%
36Justin HerbertQBLACQB1717.4--
37Kyler MurrayQBMINQB1817.413.9-3.525%
38Chuba HubbardRBCARRB917.410.0-7.474%
39Matthew GoldenWRGBWR1117.29.9-7.374%
40Kenneth WalkerRBKCRB1016.79.7-7.072%
41Jalen CokerWRCARWR1216.71.9-14.8779%
42Tee HigginsWRCINWR1316.526.8+10.338%
43Garrett WilsonWRNYJWR1416.34.6-11.7254%
44Chase BrownRBCINRB1116.19.8-6.364%
45Michael PenixQBATLQB1916.120.4+4.321%
46Brock BowersTELVTE216.013.3-2.720%
47Jonathan TaylorRBINDRB1215.919.0+3.116%
48Geno SmithQBNYJQB2015.824.5+8.736%
49Kirk CousinsQBLVQB2115.720.4+4.723%
50Chris OlaveWRNOWR1515.611.6-4.034%
51Bucky IrvingRBTBRB1315.524.0+8.535%
52James CookRBBUFRB1415.3--
53Tetairoa McMillanWRCARWR1615.08.0-7.088%
54Ashton JeantyRBLVRB1514.821.6+6.831%
55Tyler ShoughQBNOQB2214.614.8+0.21%
56Sam LaPortaTEDETTE314.62.8-11.8421%
57Patrick MahomesQBKCQB2314.57.0-7.5107%
58Sam DarnoldQBSEAQB2414.315.0+0.75%
59Omarion HamptonRBLACRB1614.3--
60A.J. BrownQWRNEWR1714.17.8-6.381%
61Trey McBrideTEARITE414.027.1+13.148%
62Luther BurdenWRCHIWR1814.023.7+9.741%
63Josh JacobsRBGBRB1714.020.1+6.130%
64Jaylen WaddleWRDENWR1913.88.8-5.057%
65Houston TexansDSTHOUDST113.53.0-10.5350%
66Jameson WilliamsWRDETWR2013.426.1+12.749%
67DK MetcalfWRPITWR2113.27.6-5.674%
68Malik WillisQBMIAQB2513.126.0+12.950%
69Malik NabersWRNYGWR2213.118.1+5.028%
70Tucker KraftTEGBTE513.014.8+1.812%
71Jacoby BrissettQBARIQB2612.916.5+3.622%
72Deshaun WatsonQBCLEQB2712.919.2+6.333%
73George PickensWRDALWR2312.715.7+3.019%
74Aaron JonesRBMINRB1812.63.6-9.0250%
75Parker WashingtonWRJAXWR2412.5--
76Woody MarksRBHOURB1912.59.1-3.437%
77New York JetsDSTNYJDST212.51.0-11.51150%
78Breece HallQRBNYJRB2012.4--
79Germie BernardWRPITWR2512.45.7-6.7118%
80DeVonta SmithWRPHIWR2612.3--
81RJ HarveyRBDENRB2112.314.0+1.712%
82Cam WardQBTENQB2812.26.7-5.582%
83Minnesota VikingsDSTMINDST312.210.0-2.222%
84Rome OdunzeWRCHIWR2712.110.9-1.211%
85Jalon DanielsQBTBQB2912.1-0.3-12.4
86Will ReichardKMINK111.912.0+0.11%
87Tennessee TitansDSTTENDST411.96.0-5.998%
88Ollie GordonRBMIARB2211.917.3+5.431%
89Rhamondre StevensonRBNERB2311.722.5+10.848%
90Brian ThomasWRJAXWR2811.5--
91Trey SmackKGBK211.54.0-7.5188%
92Michael WilsonWRARIWR2911.410.6-0.88%
93Isaiah LikelyTENYGTE611.33.2-8.1253%
94Ka'imi FairbairnKHOUK311.311.0-0.33%
95Carnell TateWRTENWR3011.29.9-1.313%
96J.K. DobbinsRBDENRB2411.28.3-2.935%
97Saquon BarkleyQRBPHIRB2511.115.1+4.026%
98Carolina PanthersDSTCARDST511.1-3.0-14.1
99Colston LovelandTECHITE711.019.9+8.945%
100Cleveland BrownsDSTCLEDST611.06.0-5.083%
101Tyler HigbeeTELARTE810.93.4-7.5221%
102Mark AndrewsTEBALTE910.85.3-5.5104%
103Tony PollardRBTENRB2610.836.5+25.770%
104Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPITDST710.69.0-1.618%
105Omar CooperWRNYJWR3110.522.5+12.053%
106Travis KelceTEKCTE1010.48.4-2.024%
107Rashee RiceQWRKCWR3210.3--
108Bhayshul TutenRBJAXRB2710.3--
109Pat FreiermuthTEPITTE1110.34.0-6.3158%
110Chris BoswellKPITK410.211.0+0.87%
111Khalil ShakirWRBUFWR3310.0--
112Jakobi MeyersWRJAXWR3410.0--
113Dallas GoedertTEPHITE1210.09.8-0.22%
114Brandon McManusKLARK510.05.0-5.0100%
115Harold FanninTECLETE139.913.1+3.224%
116Hunter HenryTENETE149.914.1+4.230%
117Emeka EgbukaWRTBWR359.8--
118Denzel BostonWRCLEWR369.85.7-4.172%
119Eddy PineiroKSFK69.81.0-8.8880%
120Brandon AubreyKDALK79.714.0+4.331%
121Courtland SuttonWRDENWR379.67.5-2.128%
122Quentin JohnstonWRLACWR389.6--
123Brenton StrangeTEJAXTE159.5--
124Juwan JohnsonTENOTE169.51.7-7.8459%
125Dalton SchultzTEHOUTE179.49.5+0.11%
126Devaughn VeleWRNOWR399.416.4+7.043%
127Daniel JonesQBINDQB309.34.6-4.7102%
128Kyle PittsTEATLTE189.313.2+3.930%
129Wan'Dale RobinsonWRTENWR409.34.7-4.698%
130Stefon DiggsWRWASWR419.3--
131Wil LutzKDENK89.314.0+4.734%
132Quinshon JudkinsQRBCLERB289.223.4+14.261%
133T.J. HockensonQTEMINTE199.213.5+4.332%
134David MontgomeryQRBHOURB299.1--
135Tre TuckerWRLVWR429.021.3+12.358%
136Mike GesickiTECINTE209.07.6-1.418%
137DeMario DouglasWRNEWR439.05.3-3.770%
138Rico DowdleRBPITRB308.914.6+5.739%
139Chris GodwinWRTBWR448.86.7-2.131%
140Dalton KincaidQTEBUFTE218.7--
141KC ConcepcionWRCLEWR458.723.2+14.563%
142Jason SandersKNYJK98.74.0-4.7117%
143Tyler WarrenQTEINDTE228.6--
144Jake FergusonTEDALTE238.60.0-8.6
145Blake CorumRBLARRB318.617.1+8.550%
146Malik WashingtonWRMIAWR468.66.5-2.132%
147Jake BatesKDETK108.69.0+0.44%
148Chig OkonkwoTEWASTE248.5--
149San Francisco 49ersDSTSFDST88.5-1.0-9.5
150Josh DownsWRINDWR478.43.8-4.6121%

Clutch Score · PPR · Week 7, 2026 · frozen Oct 21, 10:43 AM EDT, before the week's first kickoff and never recomputed. Actual points are that week's official PPR box score. Showing top 150.